Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


A AVIAÇÃO E SEU FUTURO

PERÍODO: 23/10/2019 a 23/10/2019


ADAIR DOS SANTOS NAZARETH JUNIOR

AGDA MARTINS DOS SANTOS

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE FRAGA DE ALMEIDA

ALEXANDRE MARQUES BENTO

ALEXANDRE PALMA GONÇALVES

ALEX LUIZ MARTINS

ALFREDO ISAAC NOGUEIRA

ALTAIR LIMA

AMARO JOSÉ DA COSTA NETO

ANA CRISTINA ARAUJO MOURA

ANA CRISTINA GOMES FEITOSA

ANA PAULA EUGENIA PINHEIRO DE FREITAS

ANDERSON AKIHITO TAMASHIRO

ANDERSON BERMOND DE LIMA

ANDERSON CARLOS SANTANA

ANDREA TAVARES LANDAHL

ANGYE MICHELLY GABRIEL BRANDÃO

ANTONIA RAFAELA BENEVIDES PINTO

ARLLEY DE ARAUJO

BEATRIZ MARIA MADEIRA ALVARENGA

BETANIA REGINA DA SILVA

BIANCA HABLI PARISE

BIANKA LARISSA DE ASSUNÇÃO VIEIRA

BRUNO CARVALHO GUEDES PEREIRA

BRUNO SILVA FIORILLO

CAMILA AKEMI MIYADA

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


A AVIAÇÃO E SEU FUTURO

PERÍODO: 23/10/2019 a 23/10/2019


CAMILA JUSTI SILVA

CAMILA PERNA SANTOS MARTINS

CARLOS CRISTIANO REGO

CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES

CAROLAINE BATISTA DA SILVA SANTOS

CAROLINA CASCÃO RODRIGUES

CHRISTIAN ANDRÉ HADDAD GOVASTKI

CINTIA LEITNER BIZARRIA

CLAUDINEY APARECIDO DA SILVA

CLAUDIO ROBERTO CORREIA SILVA

CLENILSON COSTA

DANIELLE PASCOAL SOARES ELLER

DANIEL VICENTE VILLA LOPES

DANILO LOPES GURGEL

DARLESSON ALVES DO CARMO

DAVID QUEIROZ PINTO JUNIOR

DEISE RODRIGUES SILVA DA COSTA

DIOGO BANDIERA DE PAULA DIAS

DIVINO WELLINGTON DIAS FERREIRA

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

EDMILSON SOUZA ANASTACIO

EDUARDO FRANCISCO XAVIER SALLES

EDUARDO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO BRAGHETTO

EDUARDO HENRIQUE TELES DA SILVA

ELENICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

ELIANA MONIWA TADA TOKUNAGA

ELIANE SHIZUKA NAKAMURA

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


A AVIAÇÃO E SEU FUTURO

PERÍODO: 23/10/2019 a 23/10/2019


EMANUELE CRISTINE DA CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUZA

EMILIA RAPHAEL DOS SANTOS

ERICA JORDANA BENTO VIANA CRUZ

ERICA SILVESTRI DUTTWEILER

ESA PEKKA TAPANI HORTTANAINEN

EVERTHON DARIO HUDRIS

FABIANO BENEDITO DE SIQUEIRA BENTO

FÁBIO CARVALHO DINIZ

FABIO FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS

FÁBIO MATSUMURA

FELIPE FARIA CREMA

FELIPE GOMES BARROS

FELIPE MOREIRA GUILHON

FERNANDO FERRARINI

FERNANDO FERRARO BERND

FILLIPI LIMA LEITE

FIRMINO COTA DE SOUZA JUNIOR

FLAVIA MACEDO ROCHA DE GODOI

FLAVIA SERVO ROCHA MARTINS

FLAVIO DE ARAUJO CANTANHEDE CAMPOS

FLAVIO SERGIO GOMES DE MORAIS

GABRIEL SANTIAGO MACEDO

GEOVANNI BATISTA NOVAES DE CAMPOS

GIORDANO AMABILE DEBIASI

GISELE APARECIDA GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA

GUERTH LEVAY DE CARVALHO REIS

GUILHERME HAGEL

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


A AVIAÇÃO E SEU FUTURO

PERÍODO: 23/10/2019 a 23/10/2019


GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA SOARES

HENRIQUE SHIMANUKI MUTA

HENRIQUE SOARES ALMEIDA

HUGO FERNANDO VIEIRA GONCALVES

HUGO JUNIOR SOUSA VIDAL

IGOR KIYOSHI NUNES MOTIZUKI

IGOR TEIXEIRA CHAVES

ISABEL RAMOS DE SOUSA

JEFERSON CASTRO DE ALMEIDA

JESSICA MARIA BORGES SALES

JOAO CARLOS CHERINI

JOÃO PAULO HIRAE GOMES

JOICY MANUELA VILANOVA GOIS

JOILSON FACUNDO LEITE

JOSE EUDES PEREIRA PESSOA

JOSE MAURICIO DE ANDRADE NETO

JULIA BEATRIZ ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

JULIA LOPES DA CUNHA

KAREN AMELIA SIRIANO BONFIM

KARINA ROSA VASCO DA SILVA

KATIA FIGUEIRA MANTOVANI

KELI CRISTINA COSTA ARAUJO

LEANDRO BEZERRA DE MELO

LEONARDO LUCIO ESTEVES

LORENNA ALMEIDA BOTELHO

LUCIANA FERNANDES DE CARVALHO

LUCIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE PRADO

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


A AVIAÇÃO E SEU FUTURO

PERÍODO: 23/10/2019 a 23/10/2019


LUIS CLÁUDIO DA SILVEIRA GALVÃO

LUIS FELIPE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO ALVES TEIXEIRA

LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES ANDRADE

MARCELO BERNARDES

MARCELO PAES DO RÊGO BARROS

MARCELO TEIXEIRA CAVALCANTE DE MAGALHÃES

MARCIA RODRIGUES REGINATO

MÁRCIA TANISE BORCHARDT GHEDINI

MÁRCIO PACELLI DE OLIVEIRA

MARCO ANTÔNIO PASSOS BRANDAO

MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ADUAR

MARIANA MIGUEL

MARIANA MONTEIRO ROSA

MARINEIDE SOARES DE ARAÚJO

MARYLENE BRITO CARVALHO MOURA

MAURO DOMINGUES MAIA JÚNIOR

MIRACY DANTAS SEPULVIDA

MODESTO GOMEZ SANCHEZ

MURILO SAKAI

NATHALLY SILVA DE ALMEIDA

NICKOLAS GONÇALVES DUTRA

NILO ARTHUR ERICSEN FERREIRA

PALTERSON ANDRADE FERREIRA

PATRICIA ALMEIDA DE REZENDE

PAULA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES

PEDRO ALLAN GIGLIO SARKIS

PEDRO COLARES RIBEIRO DA LUZ

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


A AVIAÇÃO E SEU FUTURO

PERÍODO: 23/10/2019 a 23/10/2019


PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA SILVA

PEDRO DE OLIVA FREIRE

PEDRO LEITE MORAES

PEDRO PIANCO

RAFAEL DE SOUZA BERLANDA

RAFAEL KEGELE LIGNANI

REGINALDO LIRA DE ARAUJO

RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO

ROBERTO TAVARES WALKOWICZ

RODRIGO HIRAYAMA

RODRIGO SILVA GOMES

ROGERIO DE SA ARRAIS

ROGÉRIO PECCI FILHO

ROSANA FERREIRA CHALEGRE

RUI MASAHIRO SAWADA

SAMUEL LIMA MUNDIM

SAMUEL MEZO

SIMONE FERREIRA SIMAO

SONIA RODRIGUES E SILVA

SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA

THAÍSA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

THALITA VALERIO

THIAGO FERAN FREITAS ARAÚJO

THIAGO TRINDADE DAISSON SANTOS

TULIO CAMARGO DA SILVA

VANESSA RODRIGUES LIMA RAMOS

VERA LUCIA RODRIGUES ESPINDULA

6

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


A AVIAÇÃO E SEU FUTURO

PERÍODO: 23/10/2019 a 23/10/2019


WILHIAM ANTONIO DE MELO

WILLIAN BICALHO

WILSON MOSCA SEGUNDO

YURI JESUS ARAUJO

7