Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


ADRIANO PEREIRA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

ALBERTO DE BARROS MORAES SAYÃO

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE BARRETO DA LUZ VIEIRA

ALEXANDRE BEREJUK

ALINE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

AMANDA LOIOLA CALUWAERTS

ANA REGINA DAS NEVES

ANDREA AIOLFI

ANDRÉA FERREIRA MOTTA

ANDRÉ GOMES DA SILVA

ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA NABUCO

ANDRÉ LUIZ MAFFEZOLI LEITE

ANDRE MARQUES CALDAS

ANGELA BORGES

ANTONIA RAFAELA BENEVIDES PINTO

ARTHUR GOMES CASTRO

ARTHUR VICTOR GANZERT

ARTUR BRANDAO SAMPAIO SANTOS

ASTOR DE LIMA AVERSA NETO

BENILDES OLIVEIRA MACHADO

BRUNO CARVALHO GUEDES PEREIRA

BRUNO NARDELLI MARANHAO

CAMILO ANTONIO DE PAULA BALDY

CARLOS CÉSAR GADELHA DANTAS

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA ASFOR

CHARLES LEAL

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


CLAUDINEY APARECIDO DA SILVA

CLAUDINNA MARCIA CASTANHEIRA PIRES

CLAUDIO BESCHIZZA IANELLI

CRISTIAN VIEIRA DOS REIS

DANILO LOPES GURGEL

DARLAN SILVA DOS SANTOS

DAVI LOUREIRO MANGUEIRA

DEISE MENEZES NASCIMENTO

DENIS BECKER

DIANA HELENA FERREIRA

DIVINO WELLINGTON DIAS FERREIRA

DOALDO NAVAI JUNIOR

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

EDMILSON SOUZA ANASTACIO

EDUARDO HENRIQUE ALVES DA SILVA

EDUARDO HENRIQUE TELES DA SILVA

EDVALDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

ELENICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

ERICA RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA

EVANOR SAMUEL BARTH

FÁBIO LUÍS FASSANI

FERNANDA SIMOES BARROS

FIRMINO COTA DE SOUZA JUNIOR

FLAVIO SERGIO GOMES DE MORAIS

FRANCISCO PUPPI

GIOVANO PALMA

GISELA BIACCHI EMANUELLI

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


GRACIELA MARIA KRAEMER

GUILHERME AFONSO

GUSTAVO LIMA CARNEIRO

GUSTAVO SCHETTINO SANTOS

HAMILTON DE JESUS LOPES NETO

HENRIQUE HELMS

HENRIQUE SHIMANUKI MUTA

HILDEVANA MEIRE DA SILVA ALMEIDA

ILMA FERREIRA LIMA

ISADORA VALLE DE OLIVEIRA PINHA

JHÉSSYCA REGINA ALVES MAGALHÃES

JIHAD SALAME

JOÃO LUÍS BARBOSA CARVALHO

JOÃO MARCELO DE CASTRO MONTEIRO

JOILSON FACUNDO LEITE

JORGE HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE CASTRO

JOSÉ AUGUSTO VALENTINI

JOSÉ BARRETO DE ANDRADE NETO

JOSE HUMBERTO BORGES JUNIOR

JOYCE OLIVEIRA

JULIA BEATRIZ ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

JÚLIA LOPES DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

JULIANARA GOMES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO

LAWRENCE JOSUÁ FERNANDES COSTA

LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE

LEANDRO SANTOS GRAPIUNA

LILIAN FERNANDA DANTAS NAKAYAMA

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


LUCIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA

LUCIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE PRADO

LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES ANDRADE

MANOEL BRAZ DE SOUZA

MARCELA BRAGA ANSELMI

MARCELE BORGES SOARES MONTEIRO PERES

MARCELO DE SOUZA CARNEIRO LIMA

MARCELO MIGUEL FREMDER

MARCELO PEDROSO

MARCELO TONIAZZO LISSA

MÁRCIA MARIA DE AGUIAR VIEIRA

MÁRCIO PACELLI DE OLIVEIRA

MARCO AURÉLIO BONILAURI SANTIN

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

MARCOS ROBERTO EURICH

MARCOS SIMPLICIO SOUSA DA SILVA

MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ADUAR

MARCUS VINICIUS CORRÊA LEITE

MARIANA ARROYO RIBEIRO

MARIANA MIGUEL

MARIA THEREZA FADEL GRACIOSO

MARÍLIA KEHRLE SOARES

MARIO HENRIQUE DORILEO DE FREITAS RONDON

MATEUS VIDAL ALVES SILVA

MAX CHANDLER RODRIGUES

NELSON AZOUBEL RAMOS

NEVERTON ALVES DE NOVAIS

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


OTHAVIO LUIS DE SOUSA

PALTERSON ANDRADE FERREIRA

PATRÍCIA VILELA MARQUES

PAULA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES

PAULO ANDRÉ HEGEDUS

PAULO HUMBERTO DE MOURA RAMOS

PEDRO DE OLIVA FREIRE

PEDRO FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

PEDRO GREGÓRIO DE MIRANDA ALVES

PEDRO HAGEL

RAÍSSA ALVES FONTES

RAQUEL CHAMONE BARBOSA

RAUL SANDOVAL CERQUEIRA

RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO

ROBERTA DAVID DE AQUINO SANTOS

ROBERTO JOSÉ SILVEIRA HONORATO

RODRIGO HIRAYAMA

RODRIGO MENDES CARVALHO DE SOUZA

RODRIGO RIBEIRO ALENCAR

ROGÉRIO PECCI FILHO

ROQUE FELIZARDO DA SILVA NETO

SAMARA ALECRIM SARDINHA

SAMUEL ALBUQUERQUE MARINHO DE ANDRADE

SAMUEL VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA

SÉRGIO ALEXSANDER LEITÃO

SERGIO RAMOS FAVARINI

SOLANGE AIRES TAVARES MONTEIRO

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


SUSANE BRANDÃO SILVA

SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA

TATIANE NOVAES VIANA

THAMIRIS RODRIGUES DE SÁ OLIVEIRA

THIAGO GOMES LEAL GANHADEIRO

TIAGO CUNICO CAMARA

TICIANA BARRETO ESMERALDO PENATTI

VANESSA RODRIGUES LIMA RAMOS

VICTOR ARAUJO DANTAS

VICTOR HUGO GHIGNATTI MENDES

VICTOR MELO FREIRE

VITOR CAIXETA SANTOS

VIVIANE FRANCO MOSER

YURI JESUS ARAUJO

6