Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


ADRIANO PEREIRA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

AGOSTINHO MOURA DOS SANTOS

ALESSANDRA MARIA DIAS EVERTON

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE BEREJUK

ALEXANDRE MAGNUS FERNANDES DINIZ

ALEX CASTALDI ROMERA

ALINE BRAGA MARTINS DA COSTA

ALINE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

ALINE ROCHA ROSA RIBEIRO

AMANDA LOIOLA CALUWAERTS

AMARO JOSÉ DA COSTA NETO

ANA LUCIA TAVARES MONTEIRO

ANDERSON AKIHITO TAMASHIRO

ANDREA AIOLFI

ANDRÉA FERREIRA MOTTA

ANDRÉ DE ÁVILA PACHECO LOBATO

ANDRÉ GOMES DA SILVA

ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA NABUCO

ANDRÉ LUIZ MAFFEZOLI LEITE

ANDRE MARQUES CALDAS

ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA RAPOSO DANTAS

ANGELA BORGES

ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA

ARTHUR GOMES CASTRO

ARTHUR VICTOR GANZERT

ARTUR BRANDAO SAMPAIO SANTOS

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


BEATRIZ MARIA MADEIRA ALVARENGA

BENILDES OLIVEIRA MACHADO

BETANIA REGINA DA SILVA

BRUCE MARCUS LEITE DE SOUZA

BRUNO NARDELLI MARANHAO

BRUNO WALTER DA SILVA PIMENTA

CAMILA SUMIRÊ SILVESTRE IMADA

CARLOS CÉSAR GADELHA DANTAS

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA ASFOR

CARLOS MONTINO DE OLIVEIRA

CHARLES LEAL

CLAUDIA DE MATTOS COUTINHO

CLAUDIA LIMA BANDEIRA E SILVA BUARQUE

CLAUDINEY APARECIDO DA SILVA

CLAUDINNA MARCIA CASTANHEIRA PIRES

CLAUDIO BESCHIZZA IANELLI

CYNTHIA MARIA ROBBE MATHIAS

DANIEL BONA SOUSA

DANIEL WERNECK GONCALVES

DANILO LOPES GURGEL

DARLAN SILVA DOS SANTOS

DAVID QUEIROZ PINTO JUNIOR

DAVI LOUREIRO MANGUEIRA

DEISE MENEZES NASCIMENTO

DENIS BECKER

DOALDO NAVAI JUNIOR

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


EDMARCIO ANDRADE PIRES

EDMILSON SOUZA ANASTACIO

EDUARDO HENRIQUE TELES DA SILVA

EDUARDO LIMA

EDUARDO VICTOR BATISTA NUNES

EDVALDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

ELENICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

ERICA RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA

EVANOR SAMUEL BARTH

FÁBIO LOPES MAGALHÃES

FÁBIO LUÍS FASSANI

FERNANDA CAIXETA VALIM

FERNANDA SIMOES BARROS

FERNANDO FERRARINI

FILIPE DE SOUZA ARAUJO

FIRMINO COTA DE SOUZA JUNIOR

FRANCISCO CARVALHO DE LIMA

FRANCISCO PUPPI

GABRIEL SANTIAGO MACEDO

GERMANO BAYER JUNIOR

GIOVANO PALMA

GISELA BIACCHI EMANUELLI

GRACIELA MARIA KRAEMER

GUILHERME AFONSO

GUSTAVO LIMA CARNEIRO

GUSTAVO SCHETTINO SANTOS

HAMILTON DE JESUS LOPES NETO

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


HELIO TARQUINIO JUNIOR

HENRIQUE HELMS

HENRIQUE SHIMANUKI MUTA

HILDEVANA MEIRE DA SILVA ALMEIDA

HUGO JUNIOR SOUSA VIDAL

ISMAEL MOREIRA LOPES SOBRINHO

JEMISON DA SILVA SOUSA

JÉSSICA DIAS FERNANDES

JESSICA MARIA BORGES SALES

JESSICA TEREZINHA DA COSTA ARROJO

JHÉSSYCA REGINA ALVES MAGALHÃES

JIHAD SALAME

JOAO CARLOS CHERINI

JOILSON FACUNDO LEITE

JORGE HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE CASTRO

JOSÉ AUGUSTO VALENTINI

JOSÉ BARRETO DE ANDRADE NETO

JOSE JAETIS ROSARIO

JOSE MAURICIO FERREIRA LEMOS

JOYCE OLIVEIRA

JULIA BEATRIZ ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

JULIA LOPES DA CUNHA

JÚLIA LOPES DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

JULIANARA GOMES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO

LAWRENCE JOSUÁ FERNANDES COSTA

LEANDRO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA MIRANDA

LEANDRO SANTOS GRAPIUNA

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


LILIAN FERNANDA DANTAS NAKAYAMA

LILIAN GONCALVES LAGO

LUCIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA

LUCIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE PRADO

LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES ANDRADE

LUIZ GUSTAVO SILVA CAVALLARI

MANOEL BRAZ DE SOUZA

MARCELA BRAGA ANSELMI

MARCELE BORGES SOARES MONTEIRO PERES

MARCELO DE CANOSSA MACEDO

MARCELO DE SOUZA CARNEIRO LIMA

MARCELO GUERRANTE GUIMARAES

MARCELO MIGUEL FREMDER

MARCELO NOGUEIRA LINO

MARCELO TONIAZZO LISSA

MÁRCIA TANISE BORCHARDT GHEDINI

MÁRCIO LUIS ESTEVAM DOS SANTOS

MARCO AURÉLIO BONILAURI SANTIN

MARCOS AUGUSTO LOBATO MIANI

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

MARCOS ROBERTO EURICH

MARCOS SIMPLICIO SOUSA DA SILVA

MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ADUAR

MARCUS HENRIQUE GONZAGA PIRES

MARCUS VINICIUS CORRÊA LEITE

MARIA CLAUDIA PEREIRA DE VASCONCELLOS

MARIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


MARIANA ARROYO RIBEIRO

MARIANA FERREIRA LIMA DE AGUIAR

MARIANA MIGUEL

MARIA THEREZA FADEL GRACIOSO

MARÍLIA KEHRLE SOARES

MARILIA NUNES FERNANDES

MARIO HENRIQUE DORILEO DE FREITAS RONDON

MARIO IGAWA

MATEUS RODRIGUES MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO

MATEUS VIDAL ALVES SILVA

MAX CHANDLER RODRIGUES

MICHELLE SALGADO FERREIRA ARCÚRIO

NATALIA MACHADO GOES

NELSON AZOUBEL RAMOS

NEVERTON ALVES DE NOVAIS

OTHAVIO LUIS DE SOUSA

PALTERSON ANDRADE FERREIRA

PAULA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES

PAULO ANDRÉ HEGEDUS

PAULO GONCALVES DE PAULO FILHO

PAULO SERGIO DEGRAZIA DELLAMORA

PEDRO DE OLIVA FREIRE

PEDRO HAGEL

PEDRO JOAO COSTA GOMES

PRISCILLA BRITO SILVA VIEIRA

RAFAEL KEGELE LIGNANI

RAFAELLA DOS REIS SANTOS

6

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


RAFAEL RODRIGUES DIAS PEREIRA

RAQUEL CHAMONE BARBOSA

RAUL SANDOVAL CERQUEIRA

RAYMUNDO THOMAZ DE AQUINO NETO

RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO

RENATA DE SOUZA CABRAL

RENATO HAMILTON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES

ROBERTA DAVID DE AQUINO SANTOS

ROBERTO FERNANDES DE SOUZA JUNIOR

RODRIGO HIRAYAMA

RODRIGO MENDES CARVALHO DE SOUZA

RODRIGO RIBEIRO ALENCAR

RODRIGO VIANA TORRES

ROGÉRIO PECCI FILHO

SAMUEL ALBUQUERQUE MARINHO DE ANDRADE

SERGIO RAMOS FAVARINI

SUELI NERY

SUSANE BRANDÃO SILVA

SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA

TATIANE NOVAES VIANA

THIAGO GOMES LEAL GANHADEIRO

THIAGO MEIRELLES FERNANDES PEREIRA

TIAGO DANTAS BEZERRA

TIAGO PINHEIRO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

TICIANA BARRETO ESMERALDO PENATTI

TULIO CAMARGO DA SILVA

VALDEMAR VILUTIS

7

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 23/08/2019 a 23/08/2019


VANESSA RODRIGUES LIMA RAMOS

VICTOR ARAUJO DANTAS

VICTOR HUGO GHIGNATTI MENDES

VICTOR MELO FREIRE

VINICIUS DA SILVA MANOEL

VINICIUS MEDEIROS DE LIMA

VITOR CAIXETA SANTOS

WAGNER WILLIAM DE SOUZA MORAES

WAINER MENDES LIMA

YURI JESUS ARAUJO

8