Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


ADAIR DOS SANTOS NAZARETH JUNIOR

ADRIANO PEREIRA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

ADRIANO SILVA BAUMGARTNER

AGOSTINHO MOURA DOS SANTOS

ALBERTO DE BARROS MORAES SAYÃO

ALESSANDRA MARIA DIAS EVERTON

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE BARRETO DA LUZ VIEIRA

ALEXANDRE BEREJUK

ALEXANDRE MAGNUS FERNANDES DINIZ

ALEX CASTALDI ROMERA

ALINE BRAGA MARTINS DA COSTA

ALINE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

ALINE ROCHA ROSA RIBEIRO

AMANDA LOIOLA CALUWAERTS

AMARO JOSÉ DA COSTA NETO

ANA LUCIA FERNANDES DE MACEDO TAVEIRA

ANA PAULA EUGENIA PINHEIRO DE FREITAS

ANA REGINA DAS NEVES

ANDERSON AKIHITO TAMASHIRO

ANDRÉA FERREIRA MOTTA

ANDRÉ GOMES DA SILVA

ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA NABUCO

ANDRÉ LUIZ MAFFEZOLI LEITE

ANDRE MARQUES CALDAS

ANGELA BORGES

ANTONIA RAFAELA BENEVIDES PINTO

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


ARTHUR GOMES CASTRO

ARTHUR VICTOR GANZERT

ARTUR BRANDAO SAMPAIO SANTOS

ASTOR DE LIMA AVERSA NETO

ASTOR NETO

BARBARA SBRALETTA MARGADONNA

BENILDES OLIVEIRA MACHADO

BETANIA REGINA DA SILVA

BRUNO LEONARDO ERSE DE JESUS

BRUNO NARDELLI MARANHAO

BRUNO WALTER DA SILVA PIMENTA

CAMILA SUMIRÊ SILVESTRE IMADA

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA ASFOR

CARLOS MONTINO DE OLIVEIRA

CHARLES GERMANO CHATTI FILHO

CLARICE BERTONI LACERDA RODRIGUES

CLAUDIA LIMA BANDEIRA E SILVA BUARQUE

CLAUDINEY APARECIDO DA SILVA

CLAUDIO BESCHIZZA IANELLI

CRISTIANO VIANA SERRA VILLA

CRISTINA VILASBOAS

CYNTHIA MARIA ROBBE MATHIAS

DANIEL WERNECK GONCALVES

DANILO LOPES GURGEL

DARLAN SILVA DOS SANTOS

DAVI LOUREIRO MANGUEIRA

DEISE MENEZES NASCIMENTO

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


DENIS BECKER

DIVINO WELLINGTON DIAS FERREIRA

DOALDO NAVAI JUNIOR

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

EDUARDO COSTA GONCALVES

EDUARDO HENRIQUE TELES DA SILVA

EDUARDO VICTOR BATISTA NUNES

ELENICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

ELIANA MONIWA TADA TOKUNAGA

ERICA RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA

EVANOR SAMUEL BARTH

FÁBIO KRUSCHEWSKY LEMOS

FÁBIO LUÍS FASSANI

FELIPE RÊGO BRANDÃO JÚNIOR

FERNANDA AMARAL

FERNANDO MARQUES FREITAS

FILIPE DE SOUZA ARAUJO

FILIPE MIGUEL RIBEIRO

FLAVIO SERGIO GOMES DE MORAIS

FRANCISCO CARVALHO DE LIMA

FRANCISCO PUPPI

FREDERICO ALVES SILVA RIBEIRO

GABRIEL SANTIAGO MACEDO

GERMANO BAYER JUNIOR

GIOVANO PALMA

GISELA BIACCHI EMANUELLI

GRACIELA MARIA KRAEMER

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


GUSTAVO SCHETTINO SANTOS

HAMILTON DE JESUS LOPES NETO

HENRIQUE HELMS

HILDEVANA MEIRE DA SILVA ALMEIDA

HUGO JUNIOR SOUSA VIDAL

IGOR CARNEIRO PENNA

ISADORA VALLE DE OLIVEIRA PINHA

JANAÍNA GOMES FIGUEIREDO

JEMISON DA SILVA SOUSA

JESSICA MARIA BORGES SALES

JESSICA TEREZINHA DA COSTA ARROJO

JHÉSSYCA REGINA ALVES MAGALHÃES

JIHAD SALAME

JOAO CARLOS CHERINI

JOÃO LUÍS BARBOSA CARVALHO

JOÃO MARCELO DE CASTRO MONTEIRO

JOILSON FACUNDO LEITE

JORGE HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE CASTRO

JOSÉ AUGUSTO VALENTINI

JOSE HUMBERTO BORGES JUNIOR

JOSE MAURICIO FERREIRA LEMOS

JULIA BEATRIZ ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

JULIA LOPES DA CUNHA

JULIANA APARECIDA CORDEIRO

JULIANA DURGANTE TOLFO

JULIANARA GOMES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO

JÚLIO CÉSAR BOMBARDA

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


KAORI DANTAS KUMAZAKI

KATIA FIGUEIRA MANTOVANI

KLEBER DANIEL JESUINO

LEANDRO CALDERARO

LEANDRO SANTOS GRAPIUNA

LILIAN FERNANDA DANTAS NAKAYAMA

LILIAN GONCALVES LAGO

LUCAS LEITE VAZ DE GUIMARAES CORREA

LUCIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA

LUCIANO LOPES DE AZEVEDO FREIRE

LUCIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE PRADO

LUIS GUSTAVO PINHEIRO LOUREIRO CARNEIRO

LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES ANDRADE

LUIZ PAULO BELTRÃO FREDERICO

LUIZ RAFAEL ANDRADE DA SILVA

MANOEL BRAZ DE SOUZA

MARCELE BORGES SOARES MONTEIRO PERES

MARCELO DE CANOSSA MACEDO

MARCELO DE SOUZA CARNEIRO LIMA

MARCELO MIGUEL FREMDER

MARCELO TONIAZZO LISSA

MÁRCIO LUIS ESTEVAM DOS SANTOS

MARCO ANTÔNIO PASSOS BRANDAO

MARCO ANTONIO STUTZEL

MARCO AURÉLIO BONILAURI SANTIN

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

MARCOS ROBERTO EURICH

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


MARCOS SIMPLICIO SOUSA DA SILVA

MARCOS VINICIUS CASTELLANI

MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ADUAR

MARCUS VINICIUS CORRÊA LEITE

MARIANA ARROYO RIBEIRO

MARIANA FERREIRA LIMA DE AGUIAR

MARIANA MIGUEL

MARIA THEREZA FADEL GRACIOSO

MARÍLIA KEHRLE SOARES

MARILIA NUNES FERNANDES

MARIO HENRIQUE DORILEO DE FREITAS RONDON

MARIO IGAWA

MÁRIO JOSÉ DIAS

MATEUS VIDAL ALVES SILVA

MAX CHANDLER RODRIGUES

MICHELLE SALGADO FERREIRA ARCÚRIO

NAYARA MACHADO

NEVERTON ALVES DE NOVAIS

PALTERSON ANDRADE FERREIRA

PAULA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES

PAULO ANDRÉ HEGEDUS

PAULO HUMBERTO DE MOURA RAMOS

PEDRO DE OLIVA FREIRE

PEDRO FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

PEDRO HAGEL

PEDRO JOAO COSTA GOMES

PEDRO PIANCO

6

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


PRISCILLA BRITO SILVA VIEIRA

RAFAEL CORREA JANCZURA

RAFAEL KEGELE LIGNANI

RAQUEL CHAMONE BARBOSA

RAUL SANDOVAL CERQUEIRA

RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO

ROBERTA DAVID DE AQUINO SANTOS

RODRIGO AYRES PADILHA

RODRIGO FLÓRIO MOSER

RODRIGO HIRAYAMA

RODRIGO MENDES CARVALHO DE SOUZA

RODRIGO PEREIRA DAMÁSIO DA SILVA

RODRIGO RIBEIRO ALENCAR

RODRIGO VIANA TORRES

ROGÉRIO PECCI FILHO

SALVADOR DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA NETO

SAMARA ALECRIM SARDINHA

SAMUEL ALBUQUERQUE MARINHO DE ANDRADE

SAMUEL VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA

SERGIO RAMOS FAVARINI

SÉRGIO RICARDO SANTILLI

SUELI NERY

SUSANE BRANDÃO SILVA

SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA

TATIANE NOVAES VIANA

THAMIRIS RODRIGUES DE SÁ OLIVEIRA

THIAGO GOMES LEAL GANHADEIRO

7

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


TIAGO CUNICO CAMARA

TIAGO PINHEIRO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

TICIANA BARRETO ESMERALDO PENATTI

VICTOR ARAUJO DANTAS

VITOR CAIXETA SANTOS

VIVIANE FRANCO MOSER

WAGNER WILLIAM DE SOUZA MORAES

WALTER ALBERTO MORITA

WERLLEN LAUTON ANDRADE

WOSHINGTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA

YURI JESUS ARAUJO

8