Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


ADERSON LIMA CALAZANS

ADRIANO PEREIRA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

ADRIANO SILVA BAUMGARTNER

AGOSTINHO MOURA DOS SANTOS

ALBERTO DE BARROS MORAES SAYÃO

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE BARRETO DA LUZ VIEIRA

ALEXANDRE BEREJUK

ALEXANDRE MAGNUS FERNANDES DINIZ

ALEX CASTALDI ROMERA

ALINE BRAGA MARTINS DA COSTA

ALINE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

ALINE ROCHA ROSA RIBEIRO

AMANDA LOIOLA CALUWAERTS

ANA LUCIA FERNANDES DE MACEDO TAVEIRA

ANA PAULA EUGENIA PINHEIRO DE FREITAS

ANA REGINA DAS NEVES

ANDERSON AKIHITO TAMASHIRO

ANDREA AIOLFI

ANDRÉA FERREIRA MOTTA

ANDRÉ GOMES DA SILVA

ANDRE MARQUES CALDAS

ANGELA BORGES

ANTONIA RAFAELA BENEVIDES PINTO

ARTHUR GOMES CASTRO

ARTHUR VICTOR GANZERT

ARTUR BRANDAO SAMPAIO SANTOS

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


BEATRIZ MARIA MADEIRA ALVARENGA

BENILDES OLIVEIRA MACHADO

BETANIA REGINA DA SILVA

BRUNO LEONARDO ERSE DE JESUS

BRUNO LIMA E SILVA FALCAO

BRUNO NARDELLI MARANHAO

BRUNO WALTER DA SILVA PIMENTA

CAMILA SUMIRÊ SILVESTRE IMADA

CARLOS CÉSAR GADELHA DANTAS

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA ASFOR

CARLOS MONTINO DE OLIVEIRA

CHARLES GERMANO CHATTI FILHO

CLARICE BERTONI LACERDA RODRIGUES

CLAUDIA DE MATTOS COUTINHO

CLAUDIA LIMA BANDEIRA E SILVA BUARQUE

CLAUDINEY APARECIDO DA SILVA

CLAUDINNA MARCIA CASTANHEIRA PIRES

CLAUDIO BESCHIZZA IANELLI

CRISTIANO VIANA SERRA VILLA

CRISTIAN VIEIRA DOS REIS

CYNTHIA MARIA ROBBE MATHIAS

DANIEL WERNECK GONCALVES

DANILO LOPES GURGEL

DAVI LOUREIRO MANGUEIRA

DEISE MENEZES NASCIMENTO

DENIS BECKER

DIOGO FERNANDO ARBIGAUS

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


DIVINO WELLINGTON DIAS FERREIRA

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

EDUARDO HENRIQUE TELES DA SILVA

EDUARDO VICTOR BATISTA NUNES

ELENICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

ELIANA MONIWA TADA TOKUNAGA

ERICA RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA

EVANOR SAMUEL BARTH

FABIO FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS

FÁBIO KRUSCHEWSKY LEMOS

FÁBIO LUÍS FASSANI

FELIPE RÊGO BRANDÃO JÚNIOR

FERNANDA SIMOES BARROS

FERNANDO FERRARINI

FERNANDO MARQUES FREITAS

FILIPE MIGUEL RIBEIRO

FIRMINO COTA DE SOUZA JUNIOR

FLAVIO COSTA DE ANDRADE

FLAVIO SERGIO GOMES DE MORAIS

FRANCISCO PUPPI

GERMANO BAYER JUNIOR

GIOVANO PALMA

GRACIELA MARIA KRAEMER

GUSTAVO SCHETTINO SANTOS

HAMILTON DE JESUS LOPES NETO

HELIO TARQUINIO JUNIOR

HENRIQUE HELMS

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


HILDEVANA MEIRE DA SILVA ALMEIDA

HUGO JUNIOR SOUSA VIDAL

IGOR CARNEIRO PENNA

ILMA FERREIRA LIMA

ISABELA CRISTINA DINIZ BARUFFI

ISADORA VALLE DE OLIVEIRA PINHA

ISMAEL MOREIRA LOPES SOBRINHO

JANAÍNA GOMES FIGUEIREDO

JEFFERSON PAULO PEREIRA

JESSICA MARIA BORGES SALES

JESSICA TEREZINHA DA COSTA ARROJO

JHÉSSYCA REGINA ALVES MAGALHÃES

JIHAD SALAME

JOAO CARLOS CHERINI

JOÃO MARCELO DE CASTRO MONTEIRO

JOICY MANUELA VILANOVA GOIS

JOILSON FACUNDO LEITE

JORGE HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE CASTRO

JOSÉ AUGUSTO VALENTINI

JOSE HUMBERTO BORGES JUNIOR

JOSE MAURICIO FERREIRA LEMOS

JULIA BEATRIZ ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

JULIANA APARECIDA CORDEIRO

JULIANA DURGANTE TOLFO

JULIANARA GOMES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO

JÚLIO CÉSAR BOMBARDA

KAORI DANTAS KUMAZAKI

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


KELLY DE FÁTIMA CARNEIRO

LAÍS MACEDO FACÓ ALENCAR

LAWRENCE JOSUÁ FERNANDES COSTA

LEANDRO CALDERARO

LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE

LEANDRO SANTOS GRAPIUNA

LILIAN FERNANDA DANTAS NAKAYAMA

LILIAN GONCALVES LAGO

LUCIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA

LUCIANO LOPES DE AZEVEDO FREIRE

LUCIUS DE ALBUQUERQUE PRADO

LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES ANDRADE

LUIZ PAULO BELTRÃO FREDERICO

MANOEL BRAZ DE SOUZA

MARCELA BRAGA ANSELMI

MARCELE BORGES SOARES MONTEIRO PERES

MARCELO DE CANOSSA MACEDO

MARCELO DE SOUZA CARNEIRO LIMA

MARCELO MIGUEL FREMDER

MARCELO PEREIRA QUEIROZ

MARCELO TONIAZZO LISSA

MÁRCIO LUIS ESTEVAM DOS SANTOS

MÁRCIO PACELLI DE OLIVEIRA

MARCO ANTÔNIO PASSOS BRANDAO

MARCO ANTONIO STUTZEL

MARCO AURÉLIO BONILAURI SANTIN

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


MARCOS ROBERTO EURICH

MARCOS SIMPLICIO SOUSA DA SILVA

MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ADUAR

MARCUS VINICIUS CORRÊA LEITE

MARCUS VINICIUS DO AMARAL GURGEL

MARIANA ARROYO RIBEIRO

MARIANA FERREIRA LIMA DE AGUIAR

MARIANA MIGUEL

MARIA THEREZA FADEL GRACIOSO

MARÍLIA KEHRLE SOARES

MARILIA NUNES FERNANDES

MARIO HENRIQUE DORILEO DE FREITAS RONDON

MARIO IGAWA

MATEUS VIDAL ALVES SILVA

MAX CHANDLER RODRIGUES

NELSON AZOUBEL RAMOS

NEVERTON ALVES DE NOVAIS

OTHAVIO LUIS DE SOUSA

PALTERSON ANDRADE FERREIRA

PAULA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES

PAULO ANDRÉ HEGEDUS

PAULO HUMBERTO DE MOURA RAMOS

PAULO SERGIO DA MOTA E CAMANDUCAIA

PEDRO DE OLIVA FREIRE

PEDRO FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

PEDRO HAGEL

PEDRO JOAO COSTA GOMES

6

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


RAFAEL CORREA JANCZURA

RAFAEL KEGELE LIGNANI

RANIERI DE ALMEIDA PINTO

RAQUEL CHAMONE BARBOSA

RAUL SANDOVAL CERQUEIRA

RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO

ROBERTA DAVID DE AQUINO SANTOS

ROBERTO JOSÉ SILVEIRA HONORATO

RODRIGO AYRES PADILHA

RODRIGO FLÓRIO MOSER

RODRIGO HIRAYAMA

RODRIGO PEREIRA DAMÁSIO DA SILVA

RODRIGO RIBEIRO ALENCAR

RODRIGO VIANA TORRES

ROGÉRIO PECCI FILHO

SÉRGIO ALEXSANDER LEITÃO

SERGIO RAMOS FAVARINI

SÉRGIO RICARDO SANTILLI

SOLANGE AIRES TAVARES MONTEIRO

SUELI NERY

SUSANE BRANDÃO SILVA

SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA

TATIANE NOVAES VIANA

THIAGO CALDEIRA

THIAGO GOMES LEAL GANHADEIRO

THIAGO MEIRELLES FERNANDES PEREIRA

TIAGO CUNICO CAMARA

7

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DESAFIOS DO SETOR DE AVIAÇÃO CIVIL

PERÍODO: 21/08/2019 a 21/08/2019


TIAGO PINHEIRO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

TICIANA BARRETO ESMERALDO PENATTI

TULIO CAMARGO DA SILVA

VICTOR ARAUJO DANTAS

VITOR CAIXETA SANTOS

VIVIANE FRANCO MOSER

VIVIANE SANTOS SILVA

WOLNER AGUIAR

WOSHINGTON RODRIGUES DA SILVA

YURI JESUS ARAUJO

8