Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA PROJETO PRIORITÁRIO DE QUALIDADE NORMATIVA

PERÍODO: 07/08/2019 a 07/08/2019


ALBERTO GONÇALVES DE PINHO

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ ARRUDA

ALINE SOUSA DA SILVEIRA

ALISON PAULO DA LUZ

AMINTAS EUGENIO DE SOUSA FILHO

ANA CAROLINA MOTTA REZENDE

ANA LUIZA MARTINS DA COSTA E SILVA

ANA SANTOS DE SÁ E BENEVIDES

ANDERSON BERMOND DE LIMA

ANDREA AIOLFI

ANDRÉA FERREIRA MOTTA

ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA NABUCO

ANDRÉ LUIZ MAFFEZOLI LEITE

ANDRE LUIZ ROSA MAYORAL

ANGELA PARREIRA BORGES

ARLLEY PEREIRA DE ARAUJO

BARBARA BARRETO DE SOUZA

BERNARDO TOMAZ DE CASTRO

BETANIA REGINA DA SILVA

BRUCE MARCUS LEITE DE SOUZA

BRUNO ATHAYDE CARRARA

CAIO MARCELLO MONTEIRO FERREIRA VIANNA

CARLO ANDRE ARARIPE RAMALHO LEITE

CARLOS CRISTIANO REGO

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA ASFOR

CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA PROJETO PRIORITÁRIO DE QUALIDADE NORMATIVA

PERÍODO: 07/08/2019 a 07/08/2019


CHRISTIAN ANDRÉ HADDAD GOVASTKI

CIPRIANO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA

CLAUDINNA MARCIA CASTANHEIRA PIRES

CLAUDIO BESCHIZZA IANELLI

CLAUDIO ROBERTO CORREIA SILVA

CRISTINA VILASBOAS

DANIELA CERVO DE TOLOZA

DANILO LOPES GURGEL

DEISE MENEZES NASCIMENTO

DIEGO JOSE PEREIRA DA SILVA

DIOGO BANDIERA DE PAULA DIAS

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

EDUARDO JUCHEM GUSSON

EDUARDO VICTOR BATISTA NUNES

ELIANA MONIWA TADA TOKUNAGA

ENRICO TIMM

EUGENIO HODNIUK JUNIOR

FÁBIO CARVALHO DINIZ

FELIPE CHAVES FARIA DE ALMEIDA

FERNANDO FERREIRA

FILIPE MIGUEL RIBEIRO

FLAVIA MACEDO ROCHA DE GODOI

GABRIEL DAMASO MURTA

GHIANLLUCA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS

GIOVANO PALMA

GUSTAVO LIMA CARNEIRO

GUSTAVO SANCHES

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA PROJETO PRIORITÁRIO DE QUALIDADE NORMATIVA

PERÍODO: 07/08/2019 a 07/08/2019


HAMILTON DE JESUS LOPES NETO

HELENA WAGNER UMBELINO

HELIO TARQUINIO JUNIOR

HENRIQUE HELMS

HENRIQUE SIMÃO DE SENA

HILDEVANA MEIRE DA SILVA ALMEIDA

HUMBERTO ARAUJO COSER

ILMA FERREIRA LIMA

ISABELA CRISTINA DINIZ BARUFFI

ISAIAS DE BRITO NETO

JEFERSON CASTRO DE ALMEIDA

JESSICA ALMEIDA ROCHA

JESSICA MARIA BORGES SALES

JOÃO CARLOS ASPRINO FERNANDES

JOÃO DIAS DA COSTA

JORGE HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE CASTRO

JORGE HENRIQUE FREITAS DOS SANTOS

JULIA BEATRIZ ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

JÚLIA LOPES DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

JULIANARA GOMES CORREA DE OLIVEIRA PORTO

LEANDRO DE MATOS RIOS

LEANDRO SANTOS GRAPIUNA

LEONARDO HENRIQUE TEJADA VIDAL

LEONARDO LUCIO ESTEVES

LILIAN GONCALVES LAGO

LUCAS ROCHA SILVA RÊGO

LUIZ PAULO BELTRÃO FREDERICO

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA PROJETO PRIORITÁRIO DE QUALIDADE NORMATIVA

PERÍODO: 07/08/2019 a 07/08/2019


MARCELA BRAGA ANSELMI

MARCELE BORGES SOARES MONTEIRO PERES

MARCELO DE ALMEIDA RAMSDORF

MARCELO DE CANOSSA MACEDO

MARCELO DE SOUZA CARNEIRO LIMA

MÁRCIO PACELLI DE OLIVEIRA

MARCO AURÉLIO BONILAURI SANTIN

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

MARCOS ROGERIO DOS SANTOS

MARCOS VINICIUS NEVES ALMEIDA

MARIA THEREZA FADEL GRACIOSO

MAURO DOMINGUES MAIA JÚNIOR

MONICA LAVOYER ESCUDEIRO

NATALIA MACHADO GOES

PALTERSON ANDRADE FERREIRA

PAULO SERGIO DA MOTA E CAMANDUCAIA

PEDRO JOAO COSTA GOMES

PRINCY ALAN CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS

PRISCILLA BRITO SILVA VIEIRA

RAFAEL BRINA ALBUQUERQUE

RAFAEL GASPARINI MOREIRA

RAFAEL JOSÉ BOTELHO FARIA

RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA MENEZES

RAQUEL CHAMONE BARBOSA

RAUL SANDOVAL CERQUEIRA

RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO

ROBERTO TAVARES WALKOWICZ

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA PROJETO PRIORITÁRIO DE QUALIDADE NORMATIVA

PERÍODO: 07/08/2019 a 07/08/2019


ROBERTO VICENTE JANCZURA

RODRIGO CAVALCANTE NUNES MORAES

RODRIGO VIANA TORRES

SAMUEL MEZO

SERGIO RAMOS FAVARINI

SÉRGIO RICARDO SANTILLI

SOLANGE AIRES TAVARES MONTEIRO

STELIO COSTA MELO ALBERTO

TIAGO GEBRIM

TONY HIKARI YOSHIDA

VAGNER DE MENEZES NETO

VANESSA MARIA TOBIAS TERRA CHAVES

VANESSA RODRIGUES LIMA RAMOS

VERA LUCIA RODRIGUES ESPINDULA

WALTER ALBERTO MORITA

YURI JESUS ARAUJO

5