Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


ADAIR DOS SANTOS NAZARETH JUNIOR

AIRTON SCHEFFER

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE BARBOSA VIANA

ALEXANDRE BEREJUK

ALEXANDRE MAGNUS FERNANDES DINIZ

ALEXANDRE MARTINEZ ARRUDA

ALFREDO ISAAC NOGUEIRA

ALINE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS

ANA CAROLINA MOTTA REZENDE

ANA ELISABETE MITIKO MATSUMOTO MIURA

ANA LUCIA FERNANDES DE MACEDO TAVEIRA

ANA LUISA DE SOUZA BARBA

ANA LUIZA MARTINS DA COSTA E SILVA

ANA PAULA FERNANDES SCHENFELD

ANDREA AIOLFI

ANDREA TAVARES LANDAHL

ANDRE LUIZ ROSA MAYORAL

ANGELA PARREIRA BORGES

ANNELISE PEREIRA

ANTONIA RAFAELA BENEVIDES PINTO

ARLLEY DE ARAUJO

ARTHUR GOMES CASTRO

BÁRBARA CARVALHO DE AZEVEDO

BARBARA SBRALETTA MARGADONNA

BEATRIZ MARIA MADEIRA ALVARENGA

BENESSON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


BERNARDO TOMAZ DE CASTRO

BIANCA FIUZA DUMAS

BRUNO SILVA FIORILLO

CAMILA PERNA SANTOS MARTINS

CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA ASFOR

CAROLINA CASCÃO RODRIGUES

CAROLINA DOS SANTOS COSTA

CASSIO CASTRO DIAS DA SILVA

CHARLES LEAL

CHRISTIAN ANDRÉ HADDAD GOVASTKI

CLAUDIA DE MATTOS COUTINHO

CLAUDIA LIMA BANDEIRA E SILVA BUARQUE

CLEMENTINO RODRIGUES VERAS NETO

CLEUJANIO SILVA CRUZ

DANIELA CERVO DE TOLOZA

DANIEL DA SILVEIRA EVANGELISTA

DANIELE BARROS DUARTE

DANIEL EUGENIO KUCK

DANILO LOPES GURGEL

DELVECCLIO MARQUES TRIVELATO

DIOGO BANDIERA DE PAULA DIAS

DIOGO FERNANDO ARBIGAUS

DOALDO NAVAI JUNIOR

DOMINGOS SAVIO EVANDRO DA SILVA

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

EDMILSON SOUZA ANASTACIO

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


EDUARDO HENRIQUE TELES DA SILVA

ELENICE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

ERICA JORDANA BENTO VIANA CRUZ

ERIKA LOPES DA SILVA

ESPERIDIÃO SANTOS NETO

EUGENIO HODNIUK JUNIOR

FABIANE FERNANDES DA SILVA

FÁBIO CARVALHO DINIZ

FABIO ENRIQUE PADILLA CASTRO

FABRICIO GEOVANE MONTEIRO FAGUNDES

FARLEY DE ABREU SOUSA

FAUSTO ENOKIBARA

FELEMON GOMES BOAVENTURA

FELIPE ALEXANDRE SIMÕES LISBOA

FELIPE FARIA CREMA

FELIPE FERREIRA VON SPERLING

FELIPE MOREIRA GUILHON

FELIPE MURAD ROMANO

FELLIPE SANTIAGO ALMEIDA

FERNANDA SIMOES BARROS

FERNANDO MAEDA DA SILVA

FLAVIA MACEDO ROCHA DE GODOI

FLÁVIO SILVEIRA FRAGA

FRANCISCO LUIZ PEREZ SECCO

FREDERICO ALVES SILVA RIBEIRO

GABRIEL DINIZ TORMIN

GEORGE BERRETTA

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


GILDEVAN FELIX DE LIMA

GIOVANI HILARIO MOREIRA

GUILHERME CALDAS BAHIA SILVA

GUILHERME FERNANDES RESENDE

GUILHERME HAGEL

GUSTAVO NOLETO GARCIA DE PAULA

GUSTAVO SANCHES

HELENA WAGNER UMBELINO

HENRIQUE OSÓRIO MENCHON FELCAR

HENRIQUE SHIMANUKI MUTA

HENRIQUE SIMÃO DE SENA

HENRIQUE SOARES ALMEIDA

HENRIQUE VITOR DE OLIVEIRA

HUGO FERNANDO VIEIRA GONCALVES

ILANA DE CASTRO GUIMARÃES

ISABEL RAMOS DE SOUSA

ISAIAS DE BRITO NETO

JEFFERSON PAULO PEREIRA

JEMISON DA SILVA SOUSA

JESSICA MARIA BORGES SALES

JOÃO CARLOS ASPRINO FERNANDES

JOÃO SOUZA DIAS GARCIA

JOICY MANUELA VILANOVA GOIS

JORDANO VITOR BICALHO

JORGE HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE CASTRO

JOSÉ AUGUSTO VALENTINI

JOSE HUMBERTO BORGES JUNIOR

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


JOSÉ VOLTER MORAIS COUTINHO

JÚLIA LOPES DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

JULIANA DURGANTE TOLFO

KAREN JULIANA SOARES CORDEIRO

KARINA ROSA VASCO DA SILVA

KELLY CRISTINA MEIRA PASSAMANI AGLE MACHADO

KELLY DE FÁTIMA CARNEIRO

LEANDRO BEZERRA DE MELO

LEANDRO DE MATOS RIOS

LEONARDO BOSZCZOWSKI

LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA

LEONARDO LUCIO ESTEVES

LETÍCIA ONI PIMENTA LAURENTINO

LILIAN GONCALVES LAGO

LUCIANA FERNANDES DE CARVALHO

LUCIENNE SOARES TAVARES

LUIS FELIPE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO ALVES TEIXEIRA

LUIZ FILIPE DE SOUZA FREITAS

LUIZ PAULO BELTRÃO FREDERICO

MARCELE BORGES SOARES MONTEIRO PERES

MARCELO DE LACERDA COSTA

MARCELO HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA

MARCELO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA PORTELA

MARCELO PEREIRA QUEIROZ

MÁRCIO LUIS ESTEVAM DOS SANTOS

MÁRCIO PACELLI DE OLIVEIRA

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


MARCOS HENRIQUE VENTURA

MARCOS ROGERIO DOS SANTOS

MARCOS SIMPLICIO SOUSA DA SILVA

MARCOS VINICIUS ARAUJO SILVA DOURADO

MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ADUAR

MARCUS VINICIUS CORRÊA LEITE

MARIANA FERREIRA LIMA DE AGUIAR

MARIANA MONTEIRO ROSA

MARIA PAULA BOECHAT BORGES DE MACEDO

MARIA THEREZA FADEL GRACIOSO

MATHEUS WILLIAM MEDEIROS DE ARAUJO

MAURICIO FILGUEIRAS CURVELO

MAURICIO MASSARU ITO

MELINA ZABAN CARNEIRO

MURILO SAKAI

NATALIA MACHADO GOES

OTHAVIO LUIS DE SOUSA

PALTERSON ANDRADE FERREIRA

PATRÍCIA TAMA COSTA SATO

PAULO GONCALVES DE PAULO FILHO

PAULO HUMBERTO DE MOURA RAMOS

PAULO ROBERTO VITAL JUNIOR

PAULO SERGIO DEGRAZIA DELLAMORA

PEDRO ALLAN GIGLIO SARKIS

PEDRO CALCAGNO

PEDRO DE OLIVA FREIRE

PEDRO FIRMO CALDEIRA

6

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


PEDRO HAGEL

PRISCILLA THÁBATA ALVES DA SILVA

RAFAEL FONTENELE NEVES

RAFAELLA DOS REIS SANTOS

RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO ALVES

RAFAEL RODRIGUES DIAS PEREIRA

RAÍSSA ALVES FONTES

RAQUEL CHAMONE BARBOSA

RAQUEL IRBER DE AZEVEDO LOPES

RENATA DE ALBUQUERQUE DE AZEVEDO

RENATA GONÇALVES CAMELO

ROBERTO COSTA DE AZEVEDO

RODRIGO EPAMINONDAS DA SILVA

RODRIGO JOSÉ PIRES MADEIRA

RODRIGO MENDES CARVALHO DE SOUZA

RODRIGO PIMENTA DE FIGUEIREDO

ROQUE FELIZARDO DA SILVA NETO

RUI MASAHIRO SAWADA

SAMUEL MEZO

SAMUEL VASCONCELOS DE SOUSA

SARAH RODRIGUES DIAS

SIRLEIDE AIRES TAVARES

SOLANGE AIRES TAVARES MONTEIRO

TIAGO CUNICO CAMARA

TIAGO DANTAS BEZERRA

TIAGO PINHEIRO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

VAGNER DE MENEZES NETO

7

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PALESTRA CAPITAL ESTRANGEIRO E BAGAGEM

PERÍODO: 17/06/2019 a 17/06/2019


VALDEMAR VILUTIS

VANESSA MARIA TOBIAS TERRA CHAVES

VANESSA RODRIGUES LIMA RAMOS

VICTOR ALVES MACHADO

VICTOR ARAUJO DANTAS

VICTOR HUGO GHIGNATTI MENDES

VINÍCIUS ANDREI CONTE

VINICIUS MEDEIROS DE LIMA

VITOR CAIXETA SANTOS

VITOR HUGO DUARTE DA SILVA

VÍVIAN ALMEIDA BATISTA VIANA

VOLNEI CORBELLINI

WALBER SOUZA GUIMARÃES FILHO

WERLLEN LAUTON ANDRADE

WILLIAN BICALHO

8