Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


FAMILIARIZAÇÃO EM SGSO PARA ORGANIZAÇÕES DE MANUTENÇÃO

PERÍODO: 12/08/2019 a 30/08/2019


ALEX SOUZA LEANDRO

ALLAN FREIRE BARRETO

ANDRÉ LUIZ GARCIA BRAZ

ANTONIO CESAR DOS SANTOS

ANTONIO VIEIRA CASTRO

ARTHUR GOMES ROSSETTI

BERNARD BARBETO DE OLIVEIRA

BRUNO TOMAZINI

CHARLEY CACIO DA SILVA

DANI DAMASCENO

DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA

DANIEL LEITE CALIXTO

DAVID PEREIRA LIMAS

DENISE CRAVO

DOUGLAS ESTEVAM CASALE

DRAUZIO GONÇALVES DAS NEVES

EDSON MAURO DE CASTRO PAULA MAURO

EDUARDO RAMOS MEDERO

ERLON MIRANDA RODRIGUES

EVANDRO COSTA DOS SANTOS

FELIPE MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA

GERSON ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA

GISLAINE APARECIDA OGLIARI

GREGORY VICTOR BEZERRA DE MELO

GUSTAVO FERNANDES SILVA

HELOÍSIO DE FARIAS JUCÁ FILHO

HENRIQUE BONITZ ROZENO SOARES

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


FAMILIARIZAÇÃO EM SGSO PARA ORGANIZAÇÕES DE MANUTENÇÃO

PERÍODO: 12/08/2019 a 30/08/2019


JACKSON GOMES DE MOURA

JACQUELINE LOPES PIRES

JEFERSON CASTRO DE ALMEIDA

JESSICA CAROLINE ASSIS

JOÃO FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

JOÃO VITOR ARIANO

JOEL NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

JORGE HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE CASTRO

JOSELITO MESQUITA THOMAZ

KAORI DANTAS KUMAZAKI

LEANDRO SANTOS DE SOUZA

LEONARDO JOSÉ PARMA

LEONARDO MORAIS ARAUJO

LUCAS EDUARDO SARRAF GOMES

LUCAS LARANJEIRA MARIANO

LUCIANO CIBELLA

LUÍS BENTO DOMINGUES DAS NEVES BRANDÃO

MANUEL AUGUSTO DE OLIEVEIRA MATIAS NETO

MARCELL BRUNO SOUSA E SILVA

MARCOS MATSUO CAMPOS

MARCOS TADEU TOLENTINO ALVARES

MARINA DITTA COSTA

MARK DEAN DUARTE AMORIM

MATHEUS DE SOUZA

MATHEUS MATTJIE

MÍRIAM CRISTINA ESTEVÃO

NELSON BORGES DE OLIVEIRA

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


FAMILIARIZAÇÃO EM SGSO PARA ORGANIZAÇÕES DE MANUTENÇÃO

PERÍODO: 12/08/2019 a 30/08/2019


NICKOLAS DOMINGUES SEARBY

NILTON ALVES FARIAS JUNIOR

ODAIR JOSÉ MACEDO BENATTI

PAULO JOSE NEVES

POLLYANA CAROLINE DOS SANTOS

RODRIGO EDSON DA SILVA

RODRIGO REIS CONCEIÇÃO

ROZALVO ALVES CRUZ

SIDNEY POLIS JUNIOR

TAMIRES APARECIDA POMPEU DOS SANTOS

TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA

VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA ROCHA

VIVIEN AP. CORAZZA DA COSTA

WANESSA FONSECA DA COSTA

WASHINGTON DE FREITAS BARBOSA DA SILVA

WENDELL FELIPE

WESLEY PARDINHO DA CRUZ

WILTON RODRIGUES TAVARES

3