Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PAPO INTERNACIONAL

PERÍODO: 30/05/2019 a 30/05/2019


ALEXANDRE MAGNUS FERNANDES DINIZ

ANA LUISA DE SOUZA BARBA

ANA SANTOS DE SÁ E BENEVIDES

ANDREA TAVARES LANDAHL

ANDRÉ LUIZ MAFFEZOLI LEITE

ANGELO MEGUMI DE OLIVEIRA

ANTONIA RAFAELA BENEVIDES PINTO

ARTHUR VICTOR GANZERT

BARBARA SBRALETTA MARGADONNA

BEATRIZ MARIA MADEIRA ALVARENGA

CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA ASFOR

CLAUDIO BESCHIZZA IANELLI

CLAUDIO ROBERTO CORREIA SILVA

DANIEL DA SILVEIRA EVANGELISTA

DANIEL EUGENIO KUCK

DENIS BECKER

DIEGO JOSE PEREIRA DA SILVA

EDER FILARDI ALVES SOUZA

EVANOR SAMUEL BARTH

FÁBIO CARVALHO DINIZ

FABIO FAGUNDES DOS SANTOS

FARLEY DE ABREU SOUSA

FELIPE CHAVES FARIA DE ALMEIDA

FELIPE FERREIRA VON SPERLING

FELIPE MOREIRA GUILHON

FELIPE SANTOS SARMANHO

FELLIPE SANTIAGO ALMEIDA

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PAPO INTERNACIONAL

PERÍODO: 30/05/2019 a 30/05/2019


FLAVIO DE ARAUJO CANTANHEDE CAMPOS

GERVÁSIO DA SILVA ANTÔNIO

GIORDANO AMABILE DEBIASI

GUILHERME ANTONIO DE SABOYA GOUVEIA

GUILHERME FERNANDES MENEGAZZO

GUILHERME MORES

HAROLDO COUTINHO VARELLA FILHO

HELIO TARQUINIO JUNIOR

HENRIQUE SHIMANUKI MUTA

ISABEL RAMOS DE SOUSA

JIHAD SALAME

JOÃO LUIZ DA SILVA

JOSE EUDES PEREIRA PESSOA

KATIA FIGUEIRA MANTOVANI

LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE

LEANDRO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA MIRANDA

LEANDRO SANTOS GRAPIUNA

LEONARDO LUCIO ESTEVES

LÉTICIA ANTEZANA ROCHA

LILIAN GONCALVES LAGO

LUIS FELIPE FREITAS DO NASCIMENTO ALVES TEIXEIRA

MARCELE BORGES SOARES MONTEIRO PERES

MARCELO AUGUSTO CURADO FLEURY TEIXEIRA

MARCELO NOGUEIRA LINO

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

NELSON AZOUBEL RAMOS

OSCAR MAMORU MIYAGI

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


PAPO INTERNACIONAL

PERÍODO: 30/05/2019 a 30/05/2019


PAULA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES

PEDRO CALCAGNO

PEDRO HAGEL

PRISCILLA BRITO SILVA VIEIRA

RAFAEL DE SOUZA BERLANDA

RAFAEL HENRIQUE DOS REIS CAIRUS

RAFAELLA DOS REIS SANTOS

RAIMUNDO NONATO PEREIRA MENEZES

REGINALDO LIRA DE ARAUJO

REINALDO GIUSTI EGAS

RICARDO ANTONIO BINOTTO DUPONT

RODRIGO FLÓRIO MOSER

RUI MASAHIRO SAWADA

SAMUEL MEZO

SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA

THIAGO MOREIRA CRISTO

TIAGO DANTAS BEZERRA

TULIO CAMARGO DA SILVA

VICTOR ALVES MACHADO

VICTOR ARAUJO DANTAS

VINÍCIUS ANDREI CONTE

VINICIUS MEDEIROS DE LIMA

VÍTOR PANETTO DO NASCIMENTO

VÍVIAN ALMEIDA BATISTA VIANA

WILLIAM EVARISTO BARBOSA

WILLIAN BICALHO

3