Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


ADRIANO MORAIS RIBEIRO

ALAN BARRETO

ALBERTO MOTA

ALCIDES FAGNE FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA

ALDENEI MARROQUE DOS SANTOS

ALEME FERREIRA DE SOUZA

ALEXANDRE CASTELO BRANCO DE MIRANDA

ALFREDO RODRIGUES BRABO

ALINE C. FOGOLIN

ALINE SHIROSAKI SOUZA GAGLIARDI

ANA PAULA DA SILVA CASTORINO

ANDERSON DA CÂMARA CARDOSO

ANDERSON SOARES PEREIRA

ANDRÉ FRANCISCO LINS GOMES

ANDRÉ LUÍS DA SILVA CARNEIRO

ANDRE LUIZ DOS SANTOS SANTOS

ANDRÉ RICARDO DOS SANTOS

ANTONIO BARROS FERREIRA MORENO

ANTONIO CARLOS MACHADO JÚNIOR

ANTONIO CARLOS MATIAS

ANTONIO FISCHER NETO

ANTONIO MARCOS VANI MODESTO

ARMINDO DRAWANZ

ARYEL PANOSSO

AUREO DE MORAIS VASCONCELOS

BRUNO ALEXANDRE MACHADO ALMEIDA

BRUNO SILVA COELHO

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


CACIANDRA SILVA

CAIO COELHO MIRANDA

CARLENE DE PAULA SILVA

CARLOS CÉSAR MACHADO

CARLOS DA PAIXÃO NETO

CARLOS EDUARDO DE REZENDE ARAÚJO

CARLOS EDUARDO GUIMARÃES RIBEIRO

CÉSAR AUGUSTO MOTTA

CESAR HENRIQUE LOURENÇON

CHRISTIANO FLECHA

CLAUDIO DE SOUZA LEAL

CLAY PETERSON FERREIRA DORCE

CRISTIANE DA SILVA LIMA

CRISTINA FERREIRA

CYNTIA DOS SANTOS

DALTON DINIZ

DANIELA OLIVEIRA

DANIEL BARBOSA

DANIELLE DOS SANTOS CENEDESE LUIZ

DANILO DE SOUZA NICOLETE

DANILO SANTOS DE SANTANA

DARLENE RONDON DE OLIVEIRA RIBAS

DAYVID COELHO MOURA

DENILSON RIBAS

DIEGO MELEGA

DILSON MORETTO WOLLMANN

DIOGO JOSE ALVES NUNES

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


EDER RODRIGUES ARMÔA

EDERSON LUIZ FALCADE

EDINEI FRANÇA BASTOS JUNIOR

EDIVALDO SOUSA COELHO

EDUARDO GONÇALVES

ELAINE PEREIRA FELIX

ELAINE REGINA MARTINS LOLLI

ELIZANGELA DE CARVALHO FINARDI

ELMERSON SOUZA

ELZO LUIZ PADILHA FREITAS

EVANDRO DE SOUSA PEREIRA

FÁBIO ANTONIO LOPES

FÁBIO CASTILHO

FÁBIO DÉO GARCIA

FÁBIO DOS SANTOS LIMA

FÁBIO KRUSCHEWSKY LEMOS

FÁBIO LUIZ DE ABREU FARIA

FABIO RENATO ROSSI NASCIMENTO

FELIPE FRANCO DA CRUZ

FELIPE KARIM DA SILVA SHIRO

FELIPE SALZGEBER COUTINHO

FERNANDO URSU

GABRIEL BARRETO RAMOS LOURENÇO SILVA

GILBERTO MENDES

GILMAR AP. DELLABELLA

GISELE TARNAWISKY

GLEISON FELIX DA SILVEIRA

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


GRAZIELLI C. C. DELLABELLA

GREICE XAVIER

GUILHERME ANTONIO GOMES DA SILVA

GUSTAVO BENDER CRESPO

GUSTAVO ROCHA MARIA

HAROLDO DE SOUZA LIMA FILHO

HENDRIK BAKKENIST

HENRIQUE ALMEIDA LOPES

HENRIQUE ARAÚJO FURTADO DE OLIVEIRA

HERALDO DO CARMO ANDRADE

JACQUELINE MONTEIRO

JAIR GUIMARÃES LEMES

JEFERSON AUGUSTO SANTOS

JOAO BATISTA FERREIRA JUNIOR

JOÃO CORRÊA NETO

JOÃO FRANCISCO MARTINS

JOÃO RUFINO SANTOS

JOÃO VICTOR

JOELMA SARANDY

JONATHAN AUGUSTO

JOSE DE OLIVEIRA NETO

JOSÉ HENRIQUE BERNARDO

JOSEMAR ZSCHOMMLER ALVES JUNIOR

JOSÉ MAURO ANGELOTTI FERREIRA

JOSE PAULO PIMENTEL DE SENA SALDANHA JUNIOR

KIMILI CHAIENE LEPINSKI DORNELES

KIM OLIVEIRA

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


LAYRA SOUZA REIS

LIZANDRO CHRESTANI

LOURENÇO FERNANDES DE FREITAS NETO

LUCAS VASCONCELOS DE MATTOS

LUCIANA VECA

LUIZ CARLOS BUENO DA FONSECA

LUIZ CARLOS RIBEIRO DA FONSECA

MAGNO FERREIRA DE ANDRADE

MARCELO BENATTI

MARCELO BUCCINI

MARCELO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS

MARCELO MESSERY DIAS

MARCIO AUGUSTO VILLELA MENDES

MÁRCIO BENICIO DÁCIO

MÁRCIO GAMA DOS SANTOS

MÁRCIO LAILTON PINTO PEREIRA

MARCO ANTONIO

MARCO ANTONIO DE AZEVEDO SANTOS

MARCOS AURÉLIO REIS DE CASTRO

MARCO TULIO GOMES DOS SANTOS

MARCUS VINÍCIUS SIQUEIRA CAMPOS

MARGARETE TEREZINHA MACEDO

MARIÂNGELA FLORIANO

MARIA TERESA ITO

MARIO ESTEVES

MATEUS FROIS SANTA CATARINA

MAURICIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


MAX LASSANCE FREND NETO

MESSIAS SILVA DE MELO

MIGUEL ANGELO RODEGUERO

MIGUEL SAITO

NATHALIA PRISCILA SALES DE JESUS NOBREGA

NAYARA SALES DE OLIVEIRA

NAYRA REGINA TELLES LINO

NELSON APARECIDO MEN

NESTOR HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO AGUIAR

NEVILYN ESTEFANY BRUSAMARELLO

NILSON LUIZ PIRES DE SOUZA

NOBORU YOSHIDA

OSWALDO CUGLER FILHO

PABLO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVA

PAMELA MACEDO MARQUES

PATRÍCIA NEIMAIER RIBEIRO DE CAMPOS

PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES DA COSTA

PEDRO DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA

PEDRO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA

PEDRO JACKSON PEREIRA SANTANA SANTANA

PEDRO LUIZ PREZOTO

PRISCILA SCUDELER PAULINO

RAFAELA CARVALHO DE CASTRO

RAFAEL OTONI

RALPH MAXIMILIANO GUIDI FERREIRA

RAUL CESAR DOS SANTOS FLORIANO

REGINALDO MARCONDES

6

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


RENAN ZIROLDO DOS SANTOS

RICARDO AUGUSTO BRAZ

RICARDO COUTINHO STAUFFER

RICHARD GIMENES DOS SANTOS

RICHARD HASCKEL BAGLIONE

ROBLEDO MARTINS

ROGÉRIO CARDOSO FÉLIX DE SÁ

RUBENS EDUARDO FERREIRA TAVARES

SANDEY SERRANO RODRIGUES

SANNER FERREIRA

SIMONE DE BRITTO

SIOMARA DONEGATI GARCIA FONSECA BEZERRA

THAIS CAMARGO CHIARELLI

THIAGO FRANCIS CRUZ

THIAGO NAVARRO COLLI BADINI

THIAGO STEFANO PIRES DE ALMEIDA

VÁGNER JOSÉ DE SOUZA

VALTER GALVAO FRANCISCO

VANDERLEI TADEU PAGANINI

VICTOR LEONARDO

VICTOR RAUL BALLESTEROS DIAZ

VINÍCIUS DIAS MARTINS

VITOR BARREIROS PEREIRA

WAINER MENDES LIMA

WELLINGTON RANGEL

WILLER MARQUES BORGES

WILLIAM PETERSON SOUZA

7

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


Familiarização em SGSO para Organizações de Manutenção

PERÍODO: 18/03/2019 a 08/04/2019


WILSON BEZERRA DE LIMA

ZEZUEL MIRA DE SOUSA

8