Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


ADAIR DOS SANTOS NAZARETH JUNIOR

AIRTON SCHEFFER

ALBERTO EDUARDO ROMEIRO JUNIOR

ALBERTO GONÇALVES DE PINHO

ALEXANDRA GODOY ROSA

ALEXANDRE FRAGA DE ALMEIDA

ALFREDO ISAAC NOGUEIRA

ALINE SOUSA DA SILVEIRA

AMINTAS EUGENIO DE SOUSA FILHO

ANA LUCIA FERNANDES DE MACEDO TAVEIRA

ANA LUIZA MARTINS DA COSTA E SILVA

ANA SANTOS DE SÁ E BENEVIDES

ANA TEREZA DE PAOLI FARIA CARDOSO

ANDRÉA FERREIRA MOTTA

ANDREA HORA ATHAYDE BOSZCZOWSKI

ANDRE LUIS FERREIRA NABUCO

ANDRE LUIZ ROSA MAYORAL

ANTONIO TEBET

ARIEL JUAN DIAS QUINTEROS

ARLEN LIMA CORDEIRO

ARTUR BRANDAO SAMPAIO SANTOS

BEATRIZ MARIA MADEIRA ALVARENGA

BRUNO CARVALHO GUEDES PEREIRA

BRUNO DE FREITAS NOVAES

BRUNO WALTER DA SILVA PIMENTA

CAIO MARCELLO MONTEIRO FERREIRA VIANNA

CAMILA AKEMI MIYADA

1

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


CAMILA MAIA FREIRE

CARLA DE SOUZA RAMOS MENDES

CARLA PRISCILA KWIEK

CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES

CARLOS MARIO DE TOLLA ZEITOUNE

CAROLINA CASCÃO RODRIGUES

CASSIO CASTRO DIAS DA SILVA

CESAR SILVA FERNANDES JUNIOR

CLAUDIA DE MATTOS COUTINHO

CLAUDIO ROBERTO CORREIA SILVA

CLEMENTINO RODRIGUES VERAS NETO

DANIELLA DA SILVA MACEDO GUERREIRO

DEISE MENEZES NASCIMENTO

DELVECCLIO MARQUES TRIVELATO

DENISE MACHADO ARAUJO DE ASSIS

DIEGO JOSE PEREIRA DA SILVA

DIEGO OLIVEIRA MARQUES DE ARAUJO

DIOGO BANDIERA DE PAULA DIAS

DIVINO WELLINGTON DIAS FERREIRA

DOALDO NAVAI JUNIOR

EDMILSON SOUZA ANASTACIO

EDUARDO COSTA GONCALVES

EDUARDO HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO BRAGHETTO

ERICA RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA

EVERTHON DARIO HUDRIS

FÁBIO CARVALHO DINIZ

FABIO ENRIQUE PADILLA CASTRO

2

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


FÁBIO MATSUMURA

FARLEY DE ABREU SOUSA

FELEMON GOMES BOAVENTURA

FELIPE ALEXANDRE SIMÕES LISBOA

FELIPE CHAVES FARIA DE ALMEIDA

FELIPE GODOY FRANCO

FELIPE MOREIRA GUILHON

FELIPE MURAD ROMANO

FERNANDO FERRARO BERND

FERNANDO LUIS WERNECK FERREIRA

FILIPE DE SOUZA ARAUJO

FLADNNY RANGEL DE ALBUQUERQUE GAIA

FLAVIA MACEDO ROCHA DE GODOI

FLÁVIO SILVEIRA FRAGA

FREDERICO ALVES SILVA RIBEIRO

GABRIELLA CRISTINA DA SILVA SANTANA

GABRIEL NUNES VIEIRA MELLO DA SILVA

GUILHERME GONTIJO ADAME

GUILHERME HAGEL

GUILHERME MORES

GUSTAVO LUIZ URRUTH

HAMILTON DE JESUS LOPES NETO

HELENA WAGNER UMBELINO

HELIO TARQUINIO JUNIOR

HENRIQUE HELMS

HENRIQUE SHIMANUKI MUTA

HENRIQUE SOARES ALMEIDA

3

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


HILDEBRANDO OLIVEIRA

HUGO VELTER

ILMA FERREIRA LIMA

ISABELA CRISTINA DINIZ BARUFFI

ISABEL RAMOS DE SOUSA

JACQUELINE DE AZEVEDO SILVA

JAQUELINE CRISTINE DOS SANTOS

JESSICA MARIA BORGES SALES

JOANA NASCIMENTO

JOÃO CARLOS ASPRINO FERNANDES

JOAO CARLOS REZENDE NORONHA

JOÃO CARLOS SARDINHA JUNIOR

JOÃO LUÍS BARBOSA CARVALHO

JOICY MANUELA VILANOVA GOIS

JOILSON FACUNDO LEITE

JOSÉ BARRETO DE ANDRADE NETO

JÚLIA LOPES DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

JULIA RAASCH BRAVO

JÚLIO CÉSAR BOMBARDA

JULIO CESAR NATTI PINTO

JULIO SHIZUO SADO

KAORI DANTAS KUMAZAKI

KAREN AMELIA SIRIANO BONFIM

KATIA FIGUEIRA MANTOVANI

KELLY DE FÁTIMA CARNEIRO

LEANDRO BEZERRA DE MELO

LEANDRO CALDERARO

4

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


LEANDRO DE MATOS RIOS

LEANDRO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA MIRANDA

LEANDRO SANTOS GRAPIUNA

LEONARDO BOSZCZOWSKI

LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA

LEONARDO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

LEONARDO HENRIQUE TEJADA VIDAL

LEONARDO LUCIO ESTEVES

LILIAN GONCALVES LAGO

LORENNA ALMEIDA BOTELHO

LUCIANA FERREIRA DA SILVA

LUCIENNE SOARES TAVARES

LUISA GUIMARAES PINTO PINHEIRO

LUIZ PAULO BELTRÃO FREDERICO

MARCELO AUGUSTO CURADO FLEURY TEIXEIRA

MARCELO BERNARDES

MARCELO DE CANOSSA MACEDO

MARCELO DE LACERDA COSTA

MARCELO MIGUEL FREMDER

MARCELO PEREIRA QUEIROZ

MÁRCIO PACELLI DE OLIVEIRA

MARCO ANTONIO MOURA AMARAL

MARCO ANTÔNIO PASSOS BRANDAO

MARCOS AUGUSTO LOBATO MIANI

MARCOS HENRIQUE BUENO DA SILVA

MARCOS HENRIQUE VENTURA

MARCOS VINICIUS ARAUJO SILVA DOURADO

5

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


MARCOS VINICIUS NEVES ALMEIDA

MARCOS VINICIUS OLIVEIRA ADUAR

MARCO TÚLIO DE ARAUJO

MARCUS VINICIUS CORRÊA LEITE

MARIA CLARA DA COSTA TEIXEIRA

MARIANA DE SOUZA LIMA

MARIANA FERREIRA LIMA DE AGUIAR

MARIANA MONTEIRO ROSA

MARIANA OLIVIERI CAIXETA ALTOÉ

MARIA THEREZA FADEL GRACIOSO

MARIO HENRIQUE DORILEO DE FREITAS RONDON

MARIO IGAWA

MAX CHANDLER RODRIGUES

MELINA ZABAN CARNEIRO

MIRACY DANTAS SEPULVIDA

MODESTO GOMEZ SANCHEZ

MURILO SAKAI

NAIRO WINCK COLVERO

NATHALLY SILVA DE ALMEIDA

NEVERTON ALVES DE NOVAIS

PAMELA CRISTINA FERREIRA DE MORAES

PAULA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES

PAULO CÉSAR DE SALES JÚNIOR

PAULO HUMBERTO DE MOURA RAMOS

PAULO ROBERTO VITAL JUNIOR

PEDRO ALLAN GIGLIO SARKIS

PEDRO DE OLIVA FREIRE

6

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


PEDRO FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

PEDRO HAGEL

PEDRO PIANCO

RAFAEL DALCHIAVON

RAFAEL DE SOUZA BERLANDA

RAFAEL FAVARO FOLTRAN

RAFAEL JOSÉ BOTELHO FARIA

RAFAEL RIBEIRO CORREIA

RAPHAEL HELLMANN

RAPHAEL MELLO HORTA

RAUL SANDOVAL CERQUEIRA

REGINA CELIA MOURA SILVA DA COSTA

REGINALDO LIRA DE ARAUJO

ROBERTO COSTA DE AZEVEDO

ROBERTO DA ROSA COSTA

RODRIGO EPAMINONDAS DA SILVA

RODRIGO PEREIRA DAMÁSIO DA SILVA

ROGÉRIO PECCI FILHO

ROQUE FELIZARDO DA SILVA NETO

ROSE JULIENNE DE MENEZES AMORIM

SAMARA ALECRIM SARDINHA

SAMUEL LIMA MUNDIM

SAMUEL MEZO

SARA SANTOS SOUSA MELO ALBERTO

SÉRGIO MARTINS CARVALHO

SOLANGE AIRES TAVARES MONTEIRO

SUELI NERY

7

Logomarca da ANAC

Relação de Participantes Aprovados


DIÁLOGOS - PALESTRA GRU AIRPORT

PERÍODO: 31/01/2019 a 31/01/2019


SYLVIO JOSÉ COELHO DE SOUZA

TALITA ARMBORST

THIAGO GOMES LEAL GANHADEIRO

TIAGO DANTAS BEZERRA

TIAGO GEBRIM

TIAGO PINHEIRO RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

TULIO CAMARGO DA SILVA

VAGNER DE MENEZES NETO

VALDEMAR VILUTIS

VANESSA MARIA TOBIAS TERRA CHAVES

VANESSA RODRIGUES LIMA RAMOS

VICTOR ALVES MACHADO

VICTOR ARAUJO DANTAS

VICTOR HUGO GHIGNATTI MENDES

VINICIUS MEDEIROS DE LIMA

VITORIA LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES

VIVIANE SANTOS SILVA

WAGNER WILLIAM DE SOUZA MORAES

WALTER ALBERTO MORITA

WILLIAN BICALHO

8